Highlights from the teams
Proteus's highlights

None submitted yet...

AfterHours's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-07 01:00
AfterHoursProteus
Season 15 - 20232023-09-28 03:00
ProteusAfterHours
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Arctic Day 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Bazaar Day 1 1 4 80 0 1 20
Egress Day 1 0 0 0 1 4 100
Snowpeak Day 1 1 4 100 0 0 0
Suburbia Day 1 1 4 80 0 1 20
USS Quest 1 1 4 80 0 1 20
Maps all-time history forProteus
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Snowpeak Day10770563664
Quarantine Day7229411639
Subway7457361850
Shipyard5240301447
Bazaar Day5480281864
Egress Day5120271037
Cargo4375241458
Downfall Day33100201260
Arctic Day2210011982
Suburbia Day215012650
USS Quest111005480
Maps all-time history forAfterHours
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway3518511899952
Suburbia Day3014471668048
Bazaar Day2815541588353
Snowpeak Day276221535939
Downfall Day2514561417855
Quarantine Day2313571306449
Cargo191158995657
Shipyard14964874855
Egress Day10660502754
Other991003636100
Arctic Day8563452556
USS Quest5240311445
Abandoned Day4250211048
Bazaar Night215013754
Sand2210013862
Quarantine Night111005480
Suburbia Night111006467
Abandoned Night111008563
Downfall Night1006233
Tanker111007571