Highlights from the teams
The Newbies's highlights

None submitted yet...

FriendlyFire's highlights

None submitted yet...

Common past matches
SEASONDATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAY
Season 16 - 20242024-04-06 19:00
The NewbiesFriendlyFire
Season 15 - 20232023-11-16 20:00
FriendlyFireThe Newbies
Season 15 - 20232023-08-20 19:00
The NewbiesFriendlyFire
Season 14 - 20232023-01-17 20:00
FriendlyFireThe Newbies
Season 13 - 20222022-08-16 19:00
The NewbiesFriendlyFire
Season 12 - 20212022-02-24 20:00
FriendlyFireThe Newbies
Season 12 - 20212021-10-29 19:00
The NewbiesFriendlyFire
Season 11 - 20212021-06-13 19:30
The NewbiesFriendlyFire
Maps common history
MAPPLAYED WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %WINROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day 4 1 8 36 3 14 64
Snowpeak Day 3 3 12 75 0 4 25
Downfall Day 3 1 8 50 2 8 50
Subway 3 2 8 44 1 10 56
Tanker 2 1 8 57 1 6 43
USS Quest 2 1 7 64 1 4 36
Suburbia Day 2 2 9 82 0 2 18
Sand 1 0 0 0 1 4 100
Abandoned Day 1 0 1 20 1 4 80
Bazaar Day 1 1 4 80 0 1 20
Cargo 1 1 4 67 0 2 33
Other 1 0 1 20 1 4 80
Maps all-time history forThe Newbies
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Subway59315332916851
Bazaar Day44194323911146
Quarantine Day3816422179745
Suburbia Day3517491939147
Cargo3314421707544
Downfall Day2714521437351
Snowpeak Day2212551236351
Tanker188441065148
Shipyard11436603050
Abandoned Day9111481531
Arctic Day9667502856
Egress Day7571392359
USS Quest5240271452
Other4375171376
Suburbia Night3267161169
Downfall Night2210010880
The Hook 2.0215015747
Quarantine Night215011655
Sand100400
Snowpeak Night1006233
Turbine1006233
Maps all-time history forFriendlyFire
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Quarantine Day4017432159846
Downfall Day3414411939147
Subway3117551709355
Bazaar Day2415631357253
Suburbia Day219431225747
Other2020100818099
Cargo1911581055855
Snowpeak Day13323732636
Shipyard11436663248
Arctic Day10660502856
USS Quest10880533260
Sand6467341956
Tanker5240321341
Abandoned Day4250241250
Downfall Night326714964
Egress Day313313538
The Hook 2.0215014750
Quarantine Night111005480
Abandoned Night111006467