ACCESS DENIED
Bio

Hello we are Access Denied. We have been a competing team for a couple of years now and are planning to stay for a couple more. For us, this is mostly about having fun with the people in our team and creating good memories. Remember, once you are AD, your will be AD for life.

Any links contained in this section are being provided as a convenience and for informational purposes only; they do not constitute an endorsement or an approval by VRML of any of the products, services or opinions of the corporation or organization or individual. VRML bears no responsibility for the information found in that Discord Server.
Selected season
Stats of Season 16 - 2024
GPWINLOSSPTSWIN %+/-
3 2 1 27 67% +5
Map stats of Season 16 - 2024
MAPPLAYED WINWIN %ROUNDS PLAYEDROUNDS WINROUNDS WIN %
Bazaar Day326716956
Quarantine Day215011764
Shipyard111006467
USS Quest1005120
Cargo111005480
Arctic Day1006233
Past matches of Season 16 - 2024
DATE PLAYED VODHOMESCOREAWAYMATCH PAGE
2024-04-11 17:30
MANCOSVRACCESS DENIED
2024-04-05 18:00
ACCESS DENIEDLINKUP - Warriors
2024-03-29 19:00
ACCESS DENIEDSwedish Fish
Ex-members